Топ-100 игроков, проведших наибольшее количество матчей
в Первой лиге (Д2) (1992-2024)

 

1 Кудаш Евгений 1985 376 Барановичи - 164 (2004-2010, 2022)
Локомотив (Гомель) - 99 (2017-2021)
Гомельжелдортранс - 52 (2015-2016)
Химик (Светлогорск) - 22 (2014)
Слоним - 22 (2013)
Слуцк - 17 (2011)
2 Архипцев Андрей 1984 359 Химик (Светлогорск) - 158 (2012-2015, 2019-2020)
Локомотив (Гомель) - 23 (2017)
Гомельжелдортранс - 23 (2016)
ДСК (Гомель) - 26 (2011)
Славия (Мозырь) - 37 (2009-2010)
Ведрич-97 (Речица) - 65 (2006-2008)
ЗЛиН (Гомель) - 27 (2005)
3 Кухаренок Андрей 1988 359 Локомотив (Гомель) - 134 (2019-2023)
Орша - 14 (2017)
Смолевичи-СТИ - 12 (2015)
Речица-2014 - 39 (2014-2015)
Слоним - 51 (2013, 2016)
СКВИЧ (Минск) - 109 (2009-2012)
4 Шелухин Павел 1972 348 Химик (Светлогорск) - 272 (1994/95 - 1996, 2000-2008, 2010)
Коммунальник (Светлогорск) - 76 (1997-1999)
5 Жданович Александр 1979 345 Химик (Светлогорск) - 262 (2001-2003, 2006-2009, 2013-2015)
Слуцк - 54 (2011-2012)
Минск - 3 (2008)
Ведрич-97 (Речица) - 14 (2005)
Барановичи - 10 (2004-2005)
Звезда-БГУ (Минск) - 2 (1999)
6 Володько Сергей 1983 332 Волна (Пинск) - 297 (2006-2011, 2014, 2017-2019, 2021-2023)
Городея - 6 (2012)
Пинск-900 - 29 (2003)
7 Канус Вячеслав 1974 318 ЗЛиН (Гомель) - 222 (1998-2005)
Коммунальник (Светлогорск) - 21 (1997)
Химик (Светлогорск) - 75 (1993/94-1996)
8 Сафронов Дмитрий 1978 317 Лида - 212 (2001-2004, 2009-2010, 2013-2014)
Динамо-Белкард (Гродно) - 49 (2007-2008)
Сморгонь - 56 (2004-2006)
9 Покаташкин Владимир 1970 315 ЗЛиН (Гомель) - 257 (1992/93-1993/94, 1998-2005)
Гомель - 58 (1995-1997)
10 Ткач Сергей 1979 308 Химик (Светлогорск) - 38 (2008, 2011)
ДСК (Гомель) - 49 (2009-2011)
Савит (Могилёв) - 25 (2007)
Мозырь-ЗЛиН (Мозырь) - 26 (2006)
ЗЛиН (Гомель) - 158 (1998, 2001-2005)
Гомель - 12 (1996-1997)
11 Белявский Валерий 1986 304 Химик (Светлогорск) - 273 (2009-2019)
Белшина (Бобруйск) - 31 (2005, 2008)
12 Дашук Максим 1985 303 Лида - 8 (2021)
Химик (Светлогорск) - 182 (2010, 2012-2016, 2020)
Спутник (Речица) - 11 (2019)
Локомотив (Гомель) - 21 (2017)
ДСК (Гомель) - 36 (2009, 2011)
Мозырь-ЗЛиН (Мозырь) - 22 (2007)
Ведрич-97 (Речица) - 23 (2006)
13 Пагоцкий Олег 1973 303 Коммунальник (Светлогорск) - 86 (1997-1999)
Химик (Светлогорск) - 203 (1995-1996, 2000-2006)
Смена (Минск) - 14 (1993/94)
14 Каратай Юрий 1982 300 Лида - 253 (2001-2006, 2010-2016)
Ведрич-97 (Речица) - 47 (2008-2009)
15 Коморников Николай 1976 299 Химик (Светлогорск) - 148 (2004-2008, 2011)
ДСК (Гомель) - 45 (2009-2010)
Рогачев-ДЮСШ-1 (Рогачев) - 27 (2000)
Рогачев - 49 (1998-1999)
Днепр (Рогачев) - 30 (1997)
16 Сидоренко Сергей 1977 297 Химик (Светлогорск) - 211 (2003-2011)
Молодечно - 13 (2000)
Рогачев-ДЮСШ-1 - 14 (2000)
Рогачев - 48 (1998-1999)
Днепр (Рогачев) - 11 (1997)
17 Кравченко Алексей 1985 285 Спутник (Речица) - 15 (2020)
Локомотив (Гомель) - 80 (2017-2019)
Гомельжелдортранс - 23 (2016)
Витебск - 31 (2014)
Днепр (Могилев) - 21 (2012)
ДСК (Гомель) - 52 (2009-2010)
Ведрич-97 (Речица) - 63 (2007-2008, 2013)
18 Кречин Павел 1980 282 Гомельжелдортранс - 55 (2014 - 2016)
ДСК (Гомель) - 43 (2009-2010)
Химик (Светлогорск) - 51 (2007-2008)
Мозырь-ЗЛиН (Мозырь) - 22 (2006)
ЗЛиН (Гомель) - 111 (1999-2001, 2004-2005)
19 Ходыко Юрий 1983 279 Лида - 218 (2001-2006, 2012-2016)
Ведрич-97 (Речица) - 61 (2008-2010)
20 Моложавый Андрей 1980 277 Сморгонь - 27 (2015)
Гранит (Микашевичи) - 99 (2007, 2010-2011, 2014)
Слуцк - 50 (2012-2013)
Белшина (Бобруйск) - 49 (2005, 2009)
Звезда-БГУ (Минск) - 52 (1999-2001)
21 Добровольский Алексей 1985 272 Лида - 269 (2009-2010, 2012-2021)
Минск - 3 (2008)
22 Меркуров Алексей 1972 268 Ведрич-97 (Речица) - 132 (1999, 2002-2005)
Гомель - 59 (1995-1997)
МПКЦ (Мозырь) - 8 (1994/95)
Полесье (Мозырь) - 69 (1992 - 1993/94)
23 Плясунов Алексей 1991 268 Молодечно-2018 - 14 (2023)
Нафтан (Новополоцк) - 120 (2018-2022)
Гранит (Микашевичи) - 13 (2018)
Орша - 14 (2017)
Слоним - 51 (2014-2016)
Витебск - 15 (2013-2014)
Полоцк - 41 (2012-2013)
24 Шрейтор Кирилл 1986 268 Спутник (Речица) - 12 (2019)
Барановичи - 26 (2017, 2019)
ЮАС (Житковичи) - 13 (2018)
Лида - 20 (2014, 2018)
Локомотив (Гомель) - 39 (2015-2016)
Слуцк - 25 (2013)
Городея - 8 (2012)
Гранит (Микашевичи) - 56 (2010-2011)
Волна (Пинск) - 69 (2006-2009)
25 Наперковский Сергей 1978 267 Волна (Пинск) - 135 (2006-2011)
Гранит (Микашевичи) - 56 (2003-2004)
Пинск-900 (Пинск) - 75 (1997-1999)
Коммунальник (Пинск) - 1 (1996)
26 Гомза Дмитрий 1987 264 Бумпром (Гомель) - 6 (2023)
Гомель - 51 (2016, 2020)
Смолевичи - 26 (2019)
Белшина (Бобруйск) - 43 (2017-2018)
Гомельжелдортранс - 41 (2014-2015)
Витебск - 41 (2012, 2014)
Городея - 15 (2013)
Барановичи - 41 (2009-2010)
27 Колядко Михаил 1988 264 Крумкачы (Минск) - 73 (2019-2021)
Городея - 56 (2011-2012, 2015)
Речица-2014 - 29 (2014)
Ведрич-97 (Речица) - 15 (2013)
Гомель - 28 (2010)
Барановичи - 24 (2009)
Коммунальник (Слоним) - 23 (2008)
Минск - 12 (2006)
Смена-Минск (Минск) - 4 (2005)
28 Лавренчук Андрей 1989 262 Локомотив (Гомель) - 63 (2017-2019)
Гомельжелдортранс - 79 (2014-2016)
Ведрич-97 (Речица) - 109 (2010-2013)
Славия (Мозырь) - 11 (2009)
29 Чепкий Сергей 1973 262 Пинск-900 (Пинск) - 101 (1997-1999, 2003)
Коммунальник (Слоним) - 16 (2001)
Гранит (Микашевичи) - 11 (1999)
Коммунальник (Пинск) - 134 (1992-1996)
30 Новицкий Алексей 1977 259 Химик (Светлогорск) - 140 (2006-2011)
Ведрич-97 (Речица) - 79 (2003-2005)
Днепр-ДЮСШ-1 (Рогачев) - 22 (2002)
Рогачев - 18 (1999)
31 Позняк Алексей 1981 256 Витебск - 70 (2012-2014)
Химик (Светлогорск) - 118 (2007-2011)
Мозырь-ЗЛиН - 24 (2006)
Локомотив (Витебск) - 29 (2005)
МТЗ-РИПО (Минск) - 15 (2003)
32 Михновец Александр 1982 255 Слоним - 14 (2015)
Ислочь (Минский р-н) - 5 (2014)
Слуцк - 21 (2013)
СКВИЧ (Минск) - 51 (2011-2012)
Гранит (Микашевичи) - 30 (2010)
Белшина (Бобруйск) - 13 (2009)
Минск - 52 (2006, 2008)
Локомотив (Минск) - 55 (2002, 2004)
Лида - 14 (2003)
33 Петрушевский Сергей 1970 255 Лида - 254 (1997-1998, 2001-2006, 2008)
Обувщик (Лида) - 1 (1993/94)
34 Гречиха Максим 1993 254 Волна (Пинск) - 111 (2020-2024)
Орша - 59 (2016, 2018-2019)
Торпедо (Минск) - 27 (2017)
Слоним - 14 (2015)
Витебск - 43 (2012-2014)
35 Татарников Александр 1986 251 Лида - 195 (2003-2005, 2013-2016)
Полоцк - 27 (2010)
ПМЦ (Поставы) - 22 (2008)
Коммунальник (Слоним) - 7 (2007)
36 Апанас Валерий 1975 250 Звезда-ВА-БГУ (Минск) - 70 (2001, 2014-2015)
Лида - 26 (2012)
Сморгонь - 26 (2011)
ДСК (Гомель) - 52 (2009-2010)
Белшина (Бобруйск) - 24 (2007)
Локомотив (Минск) - 44 (2002, 2005)
Обувщик (Лида) - 8 (1993/94)
37 Гриневич Сергей 1982 249 Волна (Пинск) - 32 (2012, 2014)
ДСК (Гомель) - 14 (2011)
Славия (Мозырь) - 30 (2010-2011)
Коммунальник (Слоним) - 44 (2008-2009)
Верас (Несвиж) - 18 (2007)
Береза - 76 (2002, 2005-2006)
Керамик (Береза) - 35 (2000-2001)
38 Градобоев Дмитрий 1991 247 Лида - 29 (2023-2024)
Волна (Пинск) - 131 (2013-2014, 2019-2022)
Белшина (Бобруйск) - 63 (2008, 2017-2019)
ДСК (Гомель) - 24 (2012)
39 Жердецкий Александр 1974 246 Береза - 159 (1997-1998, 2003-2006)
Нафтан (Новополоцк) - 10 (2002)
Керамик (Береза) - 54 (1999-2000)
Строитель (Береза) - 23 (1996)
40 Бохно Андрей 1973 242 Гранит (Микашевичи) - 242 (1999-2000, 2003-2007, 2010-2012)
41 Макаров Игорь 1995 242 Слоним-2017 (Слоним) - 8 (2019)
Лида - 12 (2019)
Неман-Агро (Столбцы) - 9 (2017)
Луч (Минск) - 16 (2016)
Городея - 23 (2015)
Минск-2 - 13 (2014)
Слуцк - 85 (2011-2013)
Минск - 48 (2006, 2008)
Смена (Минск) - 28 (2005)
42 Мясникович Александр 1977 241 Гранит (Микашевичи) - 227 (1999-2007)
Кобрин - 14 (1996)
43 Кравчук Владимир 1970 240 Химик (Светлогорск) - 155 (1992-1996, 2000)
Коммунальник (Светлогорск) - 85 (1997-1999)
44 Гнедько Станислав 1987 237 Гранит (Микашевичи) - 39 (2019-2020)
Лида - 24 (2018)
Волна (Пинск) - 38 (2010, 2017)
Сморгонь - 16 (2015)
Слуцк - 24 (2013)
Гранит (Микашевичи) - 25 (2012)
Городея - 18 (2011)
Верас (Несвиж) - 13 (2010)
Белшина (Бобруйск) - 35 (2008-2009)
Динамо-Юни (Минск) - 5 (2004)
45 Остапчик Николай 1978 237 Коммунальник (Слоним) - 237 (1999, 2001-2010)
46 Силивончик Андрей 1988 237 Локомотив (Гомель) - 153 (2017-2023)
Гомельжелдортранс - 84 (2014-2016)
47 Жёсткин Иван 1991 236 Локомотив (Гомель) - 53 (2022-2024)
Днепр (Могилёв) - 23 (2021)
Гомель - 22 (2020)
Гомельжелдортранс - 65 (2014-2016)
Ведрич-97 (Речица) - 22 (2013)
Химик (Светлогорск) - 26 (2012)
ДСК (Гомель) - 25 (2011)
48 Шуманов Сергей 1985 234 Луч (Минск) - 11 (2016)
Сморгонь - 56 (2014-2015)
Смолевичи-СТИ - 12 (2013)
СКВИЧ (Минск) - 117 (2009-2013)
Локомотив (Минск) - 38 (2004, 2007)
49 Ежиков Игорь 1980 232 ДСК (Гомель) - 40 (2009, 2011)
Ведрич-97 (Речица) - 26 (2007)
Мозырь-ЗЛиН - 24 (2006)
ЗЛиН (Гомель) - 142 (2000-2005)
50 Мять Александр 1981 232 Барановичи - 123 (2008-2010, 2015-2016)
Коммунальник (Слоним) - 37 (2006-2007)
Ведрич-97 (Речица) - 25 (2005-2006)
Береза - 20 (2004)
Сморгонь - 25 (2002-2003)
Локомотив (Минск) - 2 (2002)
51 Марков Павел 1991 231 Локомотив (Гомель) - 110 (2017, 2018-2021, 2024)
Днепр (Могилев) - 88 (2015-2016, 2021, 2023)
Гранит (Микашевичи) - 12 (2018)
Полоцк - 21 (2012)
52 Шепелев Антон 1989 231 Волна (Пинск) - 49 (2022-2024)
Смолевичи - 7 (2019)
Локомотив (Гомель) - 14 (2019)
Днепр (Могилев) - 57 (2015-2016, 2021)
Химик (Светлогорск) - 40 (2013-2014)
Сморгонь - 24 (2012)
Ведрич-97 (Речица) - 40 (2009-2010)
53 Крот Сергей 1980 229 Островец - 1 (2022)
Барановичи - 23 (2017)
Сморгонь - 73 (2004, 2013, 2015-2016)
Городея - 19 (2014)
Слуцк - 37 (2011-2012)
СКВИЧ (Минск) - 8 (2011)
Локомотив (Минск) - 11 (2007)
Дарида (Минский р-н) - 12 (2002)
Свислочь (Осиповичи) - 10 (2001)
Свислочь-Кровля (Осиповичи) - 35 (1998, 2000)
54 Мисюк Андрей 1981 228 Ислочь (Минский р-н) - 58 (2014-2015)
Городея - 42 (2012-2013)
Партизан (Минск) - 27 (2011)
Коммунальник (Слоним) - 101 (2001-2004)
55 Петручик Иван 1985 228 Витебск - 13 (2013)
Слуцк - 40 (2011-2012)
Барановичи - 137 (2005-2010)
Динамо-Юни (Минск) - 38 (2003-2004)
56 Домащук Валерий 1967 227 Пинск-900 (Пинск) - 88 (1997-1999)
Коммунальник (Пинск) - 139 (1992-1996)
57 Загвоздин Николай 1991 227 Локомотив (Гомель) - 69 (2017-2019, 2022)
Шахтёр (Петриков) - 28 (2021)
Спутник (Речица) - 34 (2019-2020)
Лида - 14 (2017)
Гомельжелдортранс - 61 (2014-2016)
Городея - 8 (2012)
Химик (Светлогорск) - 12 (2011)
58 Оначенко Дмитрий 1978 226 Коммунальник (Слоним) - 226 (1999, 2001-2009)
59 Полищук Виталий 1970 226 Вертикаль (Калинковичи) - 60 (2003-2004)
Полесье (Козенки) - 43 (1998-1999)
Коммунальник (Светлогорск) -41 (1997-1998)
Химик (Светлогорск) - 61 (1994/95-1996)
Полесье (Мозырь) - 21 (1992-1992/93)
60 Хомицевич Дмитрий 1986 225 ЮАС (Житковичи) - 20 (2018)
Волна (Пинск) - 86 (2006-2009, 2014, 2017)
Славия (Мозырь) - 13 (2014)
Слоним - 27 (2013)
Слуцк - 25 (2012)
Гранит (Микашевичи) - 54 (2010-2011)
61 Цветинский Сергей 1984 225 Сморгонь - 10 (2019)
Лида - 27 (2018)
Торпедо (Минск) - 28 (2017)
Слуцк - 55 (2012-2013)
Городея - 24 (2011)
Гранит (Микашевичи) - 29 (2010)
Белшина (Бобруйск) - 16 (2009)
Динамо-Юни (Минск) - 36 (2002-2003)
62 Жданок Дмитрий 1988 224 Крумкачы - 24 (2019-2020)
Орша - 52 (2016-2017)
Сморгонь - 44 (2014-2015)
Смолевичи-СТИ - 14 (2013)
Слоним - 6 (2013)
СКВИЧ (Минск) - 17 (2011)
Полоцк - 67 (2007-2010)
63 Пашковец Валентин 1966 224 Гранит (Микашевичи) - 37 (1999-2000)
Пинск-900 (Пинск) - 73 (1997-1999)
Коммунальник (Пинск) - 91 (1993/94-1996)
Альбертин (Слоним) - 23 (1992/93)
64 Борсуков Николай 1982 222 Ислочь (Минский р-н) - 49 (2014-2015)
Ведрич-97 (Речица) - 24 (2013)
Гомель - 26 (2010)
Белшина (Бобруйск) - 23 (2007)
Локомотив (Витебск) - 40 (2003, 2005)
Динамо-Юни (Минск) - 60 (1999-2002)
65 Салыго Сергей 1973 222 Лида - 218 (1997, 2001-2006, 2008)
Обувщик (Лида) - 4 (1993/94)
66 Сысой Александр 1979 222 Химик (Светлогорск) - 179 (2003-2007, 2009-2011)
Молодечно - 27 (2000)
Строитель (Старые Дороги) - 16 (1997)
67 Белявский Александр 1991 221 Химик (Светлогорск) - 179 (2013-2019)
Белкард (Гродно) - 42 (2010-2011)
68 Клименок Андрей 1972 221 Ведрич (Речица) - 163 (1999, 2002-2006)
Гомель - 58 (1995-1997)
69 Заболоцкий Сергей 1983 220 Слуцк - 25 (2012)
ДСК (Гомель) - 79 (2009-2111)
Химик (Светлогорск) - 80 (2000, 2006-2008)
Ведрич-97 (Речица) - 25 (2003)
ЗЛиН (Гомель) - 11 (2001)
70 Матюш Александр 1973 219 Береза - 140 (1997-1998, 2002-2006)
Керамик (Береза) - 70 (1999-2001)
Строитель (Береза) - 9 (1996)
71 Абд Аль-Маджид Арам 1986 218 Энергетик-БГУ (Минск) - 26 (2017)
Смолевичи-СТИ (Смолевичи) - 51 (2015-2016)
Лида - 42 (2004-2005, 2014)
Славия (Мозырь) - 8 (2014)
Береза-2010 (Береза) - 49 (2012-2013)
Верас (Несвиж) - 14 (2010)
Локомотив (Минск) - 28 (2004, 2007)
72 Кошель Сергей 1986 218 Слоним-2017 (Слоним) - 11 (2020)
Крумкачы (Минск) - 54 (2015, 2019)
Минск-2 - 56 (2013-2014)
Руденск (Пуховичский р-н) - 9 (2010)
Минск - 25 (2008)
Белшина (Бобруйск) - 24 (2007)
Смена (Минск) - 12 (2005)
Динамо-Юни - 27 (2004)
73 Красий Александр 1990 218 Нафтан (Новополоцк) - 60 (2019-2021)
Слоним-2017 (Слоним) - 24 (2018)
Гранит (Микашевичи) - 29 (2017)
Слоним - 59 (2014-2016)
Витебск - 12 (2013)
Полоцк - 34 (2012-2013)
74 Маргулец Владимир 1984 216 Ислочь (Минский р-н) - 14 (2013-2014)
Слоним - 6 (2013)
СКВИЧ (Минск) - 23 (2012)
Гранит (Микашевичи) - 53 (2010-2011)
Сморгонь - 36 (2005-2006)
Динамо-Юни (Минск) - 84 (2002-2004)
75 Давидович Аркадий 1973 214 Сморгонь - 41 (2002-2003)
Неман (Мосты) - 84 (1999-2001)
Белкард (Гродно) - 4 (1998)
Кардан-Флайерс (Гродно) - 85 (1994/95 - 1997)
76 Евсеенко Павел 1980 214 Торпедо (Минск) - 13 (2016)
Гранит (Микашевичи) - 55 (2004, 2014)
Гомель - 29 (2010)
Минск - 26 (2006)
Химик (Светлогорск) - 27 (2005)
Коммунальник (Слоним) - 64 (2001-2003)
77 Карпенков Игорь 1967 214 Коммунальник (Светлогорск) - 78 (1997-1999)
Химик (Светлогорск) - 136 (1992-1996)
78 Зубач Владимир 1971 213 Береза - 108 (1997-1998, 2002-2003)
Керамик (Береза) - 78 (1998-2001)
Строитель (Береза) - 24 (1996)
КПФ (Слоним) - 3 (1994/95)
79 Довгилевич Александр 1987 212 Лида - 189 (2004-2006, 2008-2010, 2012-2013, 2015-2016)
Сморгонь - 23 (2011)
80 Курилович Николай 1975 212 Береза - 150 (1997, 2001-2005)
Керамик (Береза) - 58 (1999-2000)
Строитель (Береза) - 4 (1996)
81 Протченко (Пикта) Олег 1983 212 Барановичи - 24 (2016)
Крумкачы (Минск) - 11 (2015)
Ислочь (Минский-р-н) - 27 (2013)
СКВИЧ (Минск) - 12 (2012)
Гранит (Микашевичи) - 50 (2010-2011)
Белшина (Бобруйск) - 13 (2009)
Минск - 41 (2006, 2008)
Смена (Минск) - 27 (2005)
Локомотив (Минск) - 7 (2002)
82 Черных Виктор 1983 210 Коммунальник (Слоним) - 26 (2010)
Спартак (Шклов) - 48 (2008-2009)
Барановичи - 37 (2006-2007)
Сморгонь - 8 (2006)
Торпедо-Кадино (Могилев) - 66 (2003-2005)
Динамо-Юни (Минск) - 25 (2000-2001)
83 Знак Владислав 1993 209 Островец - 35 (2022-2023)
Орша - 121 (2015-2018, 2020)
Нафтан (Новополоцк) - 24 (2019)
Волна (Пинск) - 29 (2014)
84 Тимошик Олег 1975 209 Береза - 102 (1997-1998, 2002, 2006)
Керамик (Береза) - 83 (1999-2001)
Строитель (Береза) - 24 (1996)
85 Туз Кирилл 1987 209 Химик (Светлогорск) - 209 (2004-2014)
86 Шукелович Руслан 1986 209 Химик (Светлогорск) - 172 (2009-2016)
Белшина (Бобруйск) - 25 (2005, 2008)
Торпедо-Кадино (Могилев) - 12 (2005)
87 Мартынец Алексей 1985 208 Гранит (Микашевичи) - 42 (2011, 2017)
Городея - 110 (2012-2015)
Минск - 26 (2006)
Смена (Минск) - 30 (2005)
88 Дрозд Сергей 1983 207 Молодечно-2018 - 20 (2022-2023)
Химик (Светлогорск) - 101 (2005-2008, 2015)
Слуцк - 55 (2011-2013)
ПМЦ-Поставы - 6 (2008)
Молодечно - 25 (2004)
89 Дубатовка Дмитрий 1989 207 Лида - 181 (2006, 2009-2010, 2012-2016)
Сморгонь - 26 (2011)
90 Мархель Юрий 1979 207 Звезда-ВА-БГУ (Минск) - 46 (2000, 2015)
Сморгонь - 28 (2014)
Городея - 27 (2013)
СКВИЧ (Минск) - 82 (2009-2012)
Локомотив (Минск) - 24 (2007)
91 Траскевич Сергей 1982 207 Лида - 25 (2012)
Сморгонь - 18 (2011)
Белкард (Гродно) - 32 (2009-2010)
Коммунальник (Слоним) - 61 (2004-2005, 2009)
Динамо-Белкард (Гродно) - 46 (2007-2008)
Неман (Мосты) - 25 (2003)
92 Гриневич Андрей 1980 206 Коммунальник (Слоним) - 40 (2008-2009)
Береза - 143 (2002-2007)
Керамик (Береза) - 23 (2001)
93 Макаренко Дмитрий 1973 206 Лида - 147 (2001, 2004-2005, 2008-2010, 2012)
Дарида - 25 (Минский р-н)
КПФ (Слоним) - 5 (1994/95)
Обувщик (Лида) - 29 (1993/94)
94 Старков Анатолий 1973 206 Гранит (Микашевичи) - 206 (1999-2004, 2006-2007)
95 Третьяк Александр 1983 206 Лида - 158 (2001-2006, 2010)
Ведрич-97 (Речица) - 48 (2008-2009)
96 Шаков Владимир 1984 206 Слоним - 45 (2015-2016)
Витебск - 27 (2014)
Слуцк - 29 (2013)
Городея - 14 (2012)
Днепр (Могилев) - 16 (2012)
СКВИЧ (Минск) - 29 (2011)
Савит (Могилев) - 26 (2007)
Нафтан (Новополоцк) - 20 (2002)
97 Матюк Александр 1983 205 Лида - 205 (2001-2006, 2008-2010)
98 Саакян Артур 1977 204 Химик (Светлогорск) - 38 (2008-2009)
Смена (Минск) - 14 (2005)
Торпедо-Кадино (Могилев) - 19 (2004-2005)
Торпедо (Жодино) - 133 (1996-2001)
99 Цыганенко Валерий 1981 204 Ислочь (Минский р-н) - 70 (2013-2015)
Ведрич-97 (Речица) - 25 (2012)
СКВИЧ (Минск) - 12 (2009)
Лида - 12 (2008)
ЗЛиН (Гомель) - 21 (2004)
Коммунальник (Слоним) - 63 (2002-2003, 2006)
Трактор (Минск) - 1 (2000)
100 Каплунов Дмитрий 1994 203 Локомотив (Гомель) - 33 (2023-2024)
Арсенал (Дзержинск) - 32 (2021)
Гомель - 19 (2020)
Гранит (Микашевичи) - 28 (2019)
Луч (Минск) - 25 (2017)
Барановичи - 66 (2011, 2015-2016)
101 Трачинский Илья 1989 203 Макслайн (Рогачев, Витебск) - 54 (2022-2023)
Слоним-2017 (Слоним) - 12 (2019)
Крумкачы (Минск) - 11 (2019)
Гранит (Микашевичи) - 26 (2018)
Орша - 12 (2017)
Смолевичи-СТИ - 29 (2014)
Ислочь (Минский р-н) - 23 (2013)
Витебск - 26 (2012)
Волна (Пинск) - 10 (2009)
102 Швед Валерий 1973 203 Береза - 120 (1997, 2002-2005)
Керамик (Береза) - 59 (1999-2001)
Строитель (Береза) - 24 (1996)

играют в сезоне 2024