Всего | 2024 | ||||||||
Игрок | Год рождения | Игр | Гол+Пас | Ж | К | Игр | Гол+Пас | Ж | К |
Вратари | |||||||||
Тимофей ТИХОНОВИЧ | 2005 | 2 | -6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Никита ДОВНАР | 2006 | 27 | -57 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Даниил КОТОВ | 2007 | 5 | -9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Защитники | |||||||||
Юрий БАСАЛЫГА | 2004 | 14 | 0+1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
Егор СТРЕЛКОВСКИЙ | 2002 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Станислав БЫЛИНОВИЧ | 2004 | 8 | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Павел ДУБОВСКИЙ | 2005 | 25 | 1+1 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
Артур ИВАНОВ | 2006 | 14 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
Даниил ПОДБЕРЕЗНЫЙ | 2003 | 5 | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
Дмитрий СЕЛИВАНОВ | 2004 | 5 | 1+0 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Егор РАДКЕВИЧ | 2003 | 6 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Сергей ШАПЛЫКО | 2004 | 12 | 1+0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
Полузащитники | |||||||||
Николай СОТНИКОВ | 2005 | 26 | 3+2 | 7 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Максим ЗЫЛЬ | 2003 | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Максим БУРКО | 2004 | 22 | 2+0 | 5 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
Богдан КУЦИЙ | 2003 | 3 | 0+1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Андрей БОЛВАН | 2006 | 13 | 1+0 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Марк ТЫЧКО | 2006 | 25 | 0+2 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
Артем СМАЛЬЦЕР | 2005 | 23 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
Илья СЕЛЕЗНЕВ | 2007 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Александр ДАНИЛОВ | 2007 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Егор БОРОДИН | 2007 | 10 | 0+1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Артём КУРБАЧЕВ | 2007 | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Нападающие | |||||||||
Вячеслав ПРИГОДИЧ | 2004 | 26 | 1+4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Алексей ГАРОСТ | 2004 | 9 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Глеб ПРОТАСЕНЯ | 2005 | 9 | 1+1 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Максим КУНСКИЙ | 2003 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Арсений ЧАКУР | 2005 | 26 | 2+1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
Никита ШАУЛА | 2006 | 15 | 0+1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Егор ГРИВЕНЕВ | 2006 | 16 | 1+0 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Бомбардиры | Ассистенты | Гол + Пас |
КОМАНДА | И | В | Н | П | М | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ОРША | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
2 | ВОЛНА Пинск | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
3 | ЛИДА | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
4 | ЛОКОМОТИВ Гомель | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
5 | БАРАНОВИЧИ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
6 | БЕЛШИНА Бобруйск | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
7 | СЛОНИМ 2017 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
8 | ШАХТЕР-2 Солигорск | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
9 | ОСТРОВЕЦ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
10 | МАКСЛАЙН Витебск | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
11 | МОЛОДЕЧНО-2018 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
12 | ДИНАМО-2 Минск | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
13 | НИВА Долбизно | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
14 | БУМПРОМ Гомель | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
15 | ЭНЕРГЕТИК-БГУ Минск | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
16 | АБФФ U-17 Минск | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
17 | ТОРПЕДО-БелАЗ-2 Жодино | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
18 | БАТЭ-2 Борисов | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |