АДРЕС КЛУБА: 222160, Жодино, пр-т Мира, 19.

СТАДИОН: «Торпедо» (искусственное поле) (500).

Дебютант первой лиги.

ГЛАВНЫЙ ТРЕНЕР: Валентин Петрович МИХЕЕВ (1979). ТРЕНЕРЫ: Александр Николаевич ГРЕНЬКОВ (1978), Александр Александрович ЧЕРКАС (1989). 

 

Всего 2024
Игрок Год рождения Игр Гол+Пас Ж К Игр Гол+Пас Ж К
Вратари
Назар ЧИЖ 2006 - - - - - - - -
Макар МАСЛЕНИКОВ 2007 13 -35 - - 13 -35 - -
Защитники
Григорий МАРТЬЯНОВ 2002 28 1+3 - - 10 0+1 - -
Захар БАРАНОК 2006 6 1+0 - - 6 1+0 - -
Эдуард КОРОСТЕЛЕВ 2004 10 1+0 2 - 10 1+0 2 -
Владимир МАНАЕВ 2004 13 - 1 - 13 - 1 -
Матвей ПРИЦКЕР 2005 14 0+3 3 - 14 0+3 3 -
Игорь БУРКО 1988 2 - - - 2 - - -
Владислав МЕЛЬКО 2004 4 - 1 - 4 - 1 -
Полузащитники
Константин КОНЧАЛЕНКО 2006 6 - - - 6 - - -
Никита ПАЦКО 1996 105 28+28 15 - 1 - - -
Арсений ГАЛУШКО 2003 12 - - - 12 - - -
Роман ЖЕЛЕЗНЫЙ 2004 13 2+0 3 - 13 2+0 3 -
Михаил ЛАДУТЬКО 2004 11 3+0 2 - 11 3+0 2 -
Иван СИВКОВ 2005 14 2+3 2 - 14 2+3 2 -
Владислав СКАВПНЕВ 2005 14 4+2 1 - 14 4+2 1 -
Александр ФОМИН 2007 2 - - - 2 - - -
Артем СИДОРИК 2005 13 1+1 2 - 13 1+1 2 -
Матвей СОКОЛОВСКИЙ 2006 11 - 2 - 11 - 2 -
Евгений ЗЕМКО 1996 67 5+13 4 - 6 0+1 2 -
Антон КОВАЛЕВ 2000 - - - - - - - -
Глеб ЯРОЦКИЙ 2006 1 - - - 1 - - -
Константин БОГДАНОВИЧ 2006 3 - - - 3 - - -
Нападающие
Кирилл НЕБЫШИНЕЦ 2006 10 1+1 - - 10 1+1 - -
Денис НИКОЛАЕВ 2006 11 2+2 1 - 11 2+2 1 -
Илья ВАСИЛЕВИЧ 2000 9 1+2 - - - - - -
Егор ЕГОРОВ 2006 11 1+1 1 - 11 1+1 1 -
Тимофей ШАРКОВСКИЙ 2004 2 1+0 - - 2 1+0 - -
Егор ФУРС 2004 3 - - - 3 - - -
Покинули клуб
Вратари
Павел ПРИШИВАЛКО 1999 1 -2 - - 1 -2 - -
Всего 2,755 зрителей (Дома 901, В гостях 1,854)
Туры: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
Бомбардиры Ассистенты Гол + Пас
  КОМАНДА И В Н П М О
1 МОЛОДЕЧНО-2018 14 11 2 1 29-9 35
2 НИВА Долбизно 14 8 5 1 36-17 29
3 ВОЛНА Пинск 14 8 2 4 26-19 26
4 БАТЭ-2 Борисов 14 7 4 3 24-17 25
5 ЛИДА 14 7 3 4 18-15 24
6 БЕЛШИНА Бобруйск 14 9 2 3 29-18 24
7 МАКСЛАЙН Витебск 14 6 3 5 25-16 21
8 ДИНАМО-2 Минск 14 6 2 6 18-15 20
9 ОСТРОВЕЦ 14 5 5 4 21-20 20
10 ОРША 14 4 7 3 18-17 19
11 БУМПРОМ Гомель 14 5 3 6 23-16 18
12 БАРАНОВИЧИ 14 4 3 7 10-24 15
13 ЛОКОМОТИВ Гомель 14 2 7 5 15-19 13
14 ТОРПЕДО-БелАЗ-2 Жодино 14 3 3 8 19-37 12
15 ШАХТЕР-2 Солигорск 14 3 3 8 17-27 12
16 АБФФ U-17 14 4 0 10 15-29 12
17 СЛОНИМ 2017 14 2 4 8 14-25 10
18 ЭНЕРГЕТИК-БГУ Минск 14 1 4 9 11-28 -3